Συνεχίζοντας την περιήγηση στο lidofc.gr, αποδέχεστε τη χρήση cookies.

Α1 Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου 2013 - 2014
Print
07-09-2013 17:30 Ρωμανός 0 : 0 Α.Ο.Τ.
  07-09-2013 17:30 Κόροιβος 2 : 1 Ο.Φ.Α.
  07-09-2013 17:30 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 2 : 2 Μινωική
  08-09-2013 17:30 Κεραυνός 0 : 1 Λίντο
  08-09-2013 17:30 Πατούχας 1 : 3 Αλμυρός
  08-09-2013 17:30 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 3 : 0 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  08-09-2013 17:30 Ζαρός 2 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
  08-09-2013 17:30 Μοίρες 0 : 0 Δαφνές

14-09-2013 17:30 Κόροιβος 0 : 2 Κεραυνός
  14-09-2013 17:30 Λίντο 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  14-09-2013 17:30 Αλμυρός 1 : 2 Μινωική
  14-09-2013 17:30 Δόξα Γαλιάς 0 : 2 Ρωμανός
  14-09-2013 17:30 Α.Ε.Κ. 0 : 3 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  15-09-2013 17:30 Δαφνές 0 : 2 Πατούχας
  15-09-2013 17:30 Α.Ο.Τ. 0 : 1 Ζαρός
  15-09-2013 17:30 Ο.Φ.Α. 2 : 0 Μοίρες

21-09-2013 17:00 Μινωική 5 : 1 Δαφνές
  21-09-2013 17:00 Ρωμανός 1 : 0 Λίντο
  21-09-2013 17:00 Αλμυρός 2 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
  22-09-2013 17:00 Κεραυνός 1 : 4 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  22-09-2013 17:00 Ζαρός 3 : 0 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  22-09-2013 17:00 Μοίρες 2 : 1 Κόροιβος
  22-09-2013 17:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 1 : 3 Α.Ο.Τ.
  22-09-2013 17:00 Πατούχας 0 : 3 Ο.Φ.Α.

28-09-2013 16:30 Δόξα Γαλιάς 1 : 0 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  28-09-2013 16:30 Κόροιβος 1 : 2 Πατούχας
  28-09-2013 16:30 Λίντο 0 : 2 Ζαρός
  29-09-2013 16:30 Μοίρες 1 : 1 Κεραυνός
  29-09-2013 16:30 Ο.Φ.Α. 1 : 1 Μινωική
  29-09-2013 16:30 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 1 : 0 Ρωμανός
  29-09-2013 16:30 Δαφνές 1 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
  29-09-2013 16:30 Α.Ο.Τ. 2 : 2 Αλμυρός

05-10-2013 16:00 Κεραυνός 1 : 4 Ρωμανός
  05-10-2013 16:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 2 : 2 Λίντο
  05-10-2013 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 : 2 Ο.Φ.Α.
  05-10-2013 16:00 Αλμυρός 1 : 1 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  05-10-2013 16:00 Μινωική 5 : 1 Κόροιβος
  06-10-2013 16:00 Πατούχας 2 : 2 Μοίρες
  06-10-2013 16:00 Ζαρός 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  06-10-2013 16:00 Δαφνές 0 : 1 Α.Ο.Τ.

12-10-2013 16:00 Κόροιβος 1 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ.
  12-10-2013 16:00 Λίντο 0 : 1 Αλμυρός
  12-10-2013 16:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 2 : 1 Δαφνές
  13-10-2013 16:00 Πατούχας 2 : 1 Κεραυνός
  13-10-2013 16:00 Ρωμανός 0 : 1 Ζαρός
  13-10-2013 16:00 Μοίρες 2 : 1 Μινωική
  13-10-2013 16:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 1 : 1 Α.Ο.Τ.
  13-10-2013 16:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 0 : 1 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς

19-10-2013 15:30 Κεραυνός 1 : 3 Ζαρός
  19-10-2013 15:30 Αλμυρός 6 : 2 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  19-10-2013 15:30 Μινωική 3 : 2 Πατούχας
  19-10-2013 15:30 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 : 0 Μοίρες
  20-10-2013 15:30 Δαφνές 0 : 0 Λίντο
  20-10-2013 15:30 Ο.Φ.Α. 3 : 1 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  20-10-2013 15:30 Α.Ο.Τ. 2 : 0 Κόροιβος
  20-10-2013 15:30 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 2 : 0 Ρωμανός

26-10-2013 15:30 Κόροιβος 1 : 3 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  26-10-2013 15:30 Λίντο 1 : 2 Ο.Φ.Α.
  26-10-2013 15:30 Μινωική 6 : 3 Κεραυνός
  27-10-2013 15:30 Πατούχας 1 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
  27-10-2013 15:30 Ρωμανός 1 : 4 Αλμυρός
  27-10-2013 15:30 Μοίρες 1 : 1 Α.Ο.Τ.
  27-10-2013 15:30 Ζαρός 1 : 2 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  27-10-2013 15:30 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 3 : 1 Δαφνές

02-11-2013 15:00 Αλμυρός 0 : 0 Ζαρός
  02-11-2013 15:00 Λίντο 0 : 2 Κόροιβος
  02-11-2013 15:00 Κεραυνός 0 : 0 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  02-11-2013 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 : 0 Μινωική
  03-11-2013 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  03-11-2013 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 1 : 0 Πατούχας
  03-11-2013 15:00 Δαφνές 0 : 2 Ρωμανός
  03-11-2013 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 1 : 2 Μοίρες

10η 09-11-2013 15:00 Μινωική 1 : 0 Α.Ο.Τ.
  09-11-2013 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 : 0 Κεραυνός
  09-11-2013 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 0 : 1 Αλμυρός
  10-11-2013 15:00 Μοίρες 2 : 0 Λίντο
  10-11-2013 15:00 Ζαρός 2 : 0 Δαφνές
  10-11-2013 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 2 : 0 Κόροιβος
  10-11-2013 15:00 Πατούχας 0 : 3 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  10-11-2013 15:00 Ρωμανός 2 : 1 Ο.Φ.Α.

11h 16-11-2013 15:00 Κόροιβος 2 : 2 Ρωμανός
  16-11-2013 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 2 : 3 Μινωική
  16-11-2013 15:00 Κεραυνός 1 : 6 Αλμυρός
  16-11-2013 15:00 Λίντο 4 : 2 Πατούχας
  17-11-2013 15:00 Δαφνές 0 : 2 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  17-11-2013 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 4 : 0 Μοίρες
  17-11-2013 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 0 : 2 Ζαρός
  17-11-2013 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 2 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ.

12h 23-11-2013 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 : 1 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  23-11-2013 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 1 : 0 Ο.Φ.Α.
  23-11-2013 15:00 Μινωική 2 : 1 Λίντο
  23-11-2013 15:00 Αλμυρός 3 : 1 Δαφνές
  24-11-2013 15:00 Πατούχας 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  24-11-2013 15:00 Ρωμανός 1 : 0 Μοίρες
  24-11-2013 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 5 : 0 Κεραυνός
  24-11-2013 15:00 Ζαρός 1 : 0 Κόροιβος

13h 30-11-2013 15:00 Λίντο 1 : 3 Α.Ε.Κ.
  30-11-2013 15:00 Κεραυνός 4 : 1 Δαφνές
  30-11-2013 15:00 Κόροιβος 0 : 2 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  30-11-2013 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 1 : 1 Α.Ο.Τ.
  01-12-2013 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 0 : 2 Αλμυρός
  01-12-2013 15:00 Μοίρες 0 : 3 Ζαρός
  01-12-2013 15:00 Ρωμανός 3 : 1 Πατούχας
  01-12-2013 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 1 : 5 Μινωική

14h 07-12-2013 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  07-12-2013 15:00 Αλμυρός 3 : 2 Κόροιβος
  07-12-2013 15:00 Μινωική 1 : 0 Ρωμανός
  07-12-2013 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 2 : 1 Κεραυνός
  08-12-2013 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 3 : 0 Λίντο
  08-12-2013 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 4 : 1 Μοίρες
  08-12-2013 15:00 Ζαρός 3 : 0 Πατούχας
  08-12-2013 15:00 Δαφνές 1 : 1 Ο.Φ.Α.

15h 14-12-2013 15:00 Κεραυνός 1 : 0 Ο.Φ.Α.
  14-12-2013 15:00 Λίντο 3 : 4 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  14-12-2013 15:00 Κόροιβος 2 : 1 Δαφνές
  15-12-2013 15:00 Μοίρες 1 : 2 Αλμυρός
  15-12-2013 15:00 Ρωμανός 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
  15-12-2013 15:00 Πατούχας 0 : 1 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  15-12-2013 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 2 : 1 Α.Ο.Τ.
  15-12-2013 15:00 Ζαρός 1 : 0 Μινωική

16η 04-01-2014 15:00 Λίντο 1 : 3 Κεραυνός
  05-01-2014 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 0 : 0 Ρωμανός
  05-01-2014 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 3 : 0 Κόροιβος
  05-01-2014 15:00 Αλμυρός 2 : 1 Πατούχας
  05-01-2014 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 2 : 2 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  05-01-2014 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 : 0 Ζαρός
  05-01-2014 15:00 Δαφνές 1 : 1 Μοίρες
  05-01-2014 15:00 Μινωική 0 : 0 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς

17η 11-01-2014 15:00 Μινωική 1 : 2 Αλμυρός
  11-01-2014 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 1 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ.
  12-01-2014 15:00 Κεραυνός 0 : 0 Κόροιβος
  12-01-2014 15:00 Πατούχας 0 : 0 Δαφνές
  12-01-2014 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 1 : 0 Λίντο
  12-01-2014 15:00 Ζαρός 1 : 0 Α.Ο.Τ.
  12-01-2014 15:00 Μοίρες 3 : 2 Ο.Φ.Α.
  12-01-2014 15:00 Ρωμανός 0 : 4 Δόξα Γαλιάς

18η 18-01-2014 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 0 : 2 Ζαρός
  18-01-2014 15:00 Λίντο 0 : 1 Ρωμανός
  18-01-2014 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 0 : 4 Αλμυρός
  19-01-2014 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 2 : 4 Κεραυνός
  19-01-2014 15:00 Κόροιβος 0 : 1 Μοίρες
  19-01-2014 15:00 Δαφνές 0 : 4 Μινωική
  19-01-2014 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 0 : 2 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  19-01-2014 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 2 : 1 Πατούχας

19η 25-01-2014 15:00 Μινωική 4 : 1 Ο.Φ.Α.
  25-01-2014 15:00 Ρωμανός 1 : 0 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  25-01-2014 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 : 0 Δαφνές
  26-01-2014 15:00 Κεραυνός 2 : 3 Μοίρες
  26-01-2014 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 0 : 0 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  26-01-2014 15:00 Πατούχας 2 : 2 Κόροιβος
  26-01-2014 15:00 Αλμυρός 2 : 2 Α.Ο.Τ.
  26-01-2014 15:00 Ζαρός 2 : 0 Λίντο

20η 01-02-2014 15:00 Ρωμανός 2 : 0 Κεραυνός
  01-02-2014 15:00 Λίντο 1 : 1 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  01-02-2014 15:00 Κόροιβος 2 : 2 Μινωική
  02-02-2014 15:00 Μοίρες 0 : 0 Πατούχας
  02-02-2014 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 3 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
  02-02-2014 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 1 : 4 Ζαρός
  02-02-2014 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 1 : 2 Αλμυρός
  02-02-2014 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 4 : 0 Δαφνές

21η 08-02-2014 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  08-02-2014 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 2 : 3 Κόροιβος
  08-02-2014 15:00 Αλμυρός 3 : 0 Λίντο
  09-02-2014 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 0 : 0 Ο.Φ.Α.
  09-02-2014 15:00 Κεραυνός 1 : 2 Πατούχας
  09-02-2014 15:00 Μινωική 7 : 4 Μοίρες
  09-02-2014 15:00 Δαφνές 0 : 2 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  09-02-2014 15:00 Ζαρός 1 : 0 Ρωμανός

22η 15-02-2014 15:00 Λίντο 2 : 0 Δαφνές
  15-02-2014 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 1 : 3 Αλμυρός
  16-02-2014 15:00 Ρωμανός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  16-02-2014 15:00 Μοίρες 2 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
  16-02-2014 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 4 : 0 Ο.Φ.Α.
  16-02-2014 15:00 Ζαρός 1 : 0 Κεραυνός
  16-02-2014 15:00 Πατούχας 0 : 0 Μινωική
  16-02-2014 15:00 Κόροιβος 1 : 0 Α.Ο.Τ.

23η 22-02-2014 15:00 Αλμυρός 3 : 1 Ρωμανός
  22-02-2014 15:00 Κεραυνός 2 : 2 Μινωική
  22-02-2014 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 2 : 1 Μοίρες
  23-02-2014 15:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 : 3 Πατούχας
  23-02-2014 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 1 : 3 Κόροιβος
  23-02-2014 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 1 : 1 Λίντο
  23-02-2014 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 0 : 2 Ζαρός
  23-02-2014 15:00 Δαφνές 2 : 4 Ηρακλής Θέρισος

24η 01-03-2014 15:00 Ζαρός 0 : 0 Αλμυρός
  01-03-2014 15:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 3 : 3 Ο.Φ.Α.
  01-03-2014 15:00 Πατούχας 1 : 1 Α.Ο.Τ.
  01-03-2014 15:00 Κόροιβος 3 : 4 Λίντο
  01-03-2014 15:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 2 : 0 Κεραυνός
  01-03-2014 15:00 Ρωμανός 3 : 1 Δαφνές
  01-03-2014 15:00 Μινωική 2 : 0 Α.Ε.Κ.
  01-03-2014 15:00 Μοίρες 0 : 0 Δόξα Γαλιάς

25η 08-03-2014 15:00 Κεραυνός 0 : 1 Α.Ε.Κ.
  08-03-2014 15:00 Αλμυρός 2 : 1 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  09-03-2014 15:00 Α.Ο.Τ. 1 : 1 Μινωική
  09-03-2014 15:00 Λίντο 2 : 1 Μοίρες
  09-03-2014 15:00 Δαφνές 1 : 3 Ζαρός
  09-03-2014 15:00 Κόροιβος 2 : 1 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  09-03-2014 15:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 1 : 0 Πατούχας
  09-03-2014 15:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 1 : 1 Ρωμανός

26η 15-03-2014 16:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς 3 : 1 Δαφνές
  15-03-2014 16:00 Ρωμανός 2 : 2 Κόροιβος
  15-03-2014 16:00 Μινωική 1 : 2 Δόξα Γαλιάς
  15-03-2014 16:00 Αλμυρός 3 : 1 Κεραυνός
  16-03-2014 16:00 Μοίρες 1 : 1 Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  16-03-2014 16:00 Ζαρός 3 : 1 Ο.Φ.Α.
  16-03-2014 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. 1 : 2 Α.Ο.Τ.
  16-03-2014 16:00 Πατούχας 3 : 0 Λίντο

27η 23-03-2014 16:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς 1 : 2 Α.Ε.Κ.
  23-03-2014 16:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος 1 : 1 Πατούχας
  23-03-2014 16:00 Ο.Φ.Α. 0 : 0 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  23-03-2014 16:00 Μοίρες 1 : 1 Ρωμανός
  23-03-2014 16:00 Κεραυνός 1 : 1 Α.Ο.Τ.
  23-03-2014 16:00 Λίντο 1 : 3 Μινωική
  23-03-2014 16:00 Δαφνές 2 : 2 Αλμυρός
  23-03-2014 16:00 Κόροιβος 0 : 2 Ζαρός

28η 30-03-2014 16:00 Δαφνές - : - Κεραυνός
  30-03-2014 16:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς - : - Κόροιβος
  30-03-2014 16:00 Α.Ο.Τ. - : - Δόξα Γαλιάς
  30-03-2014 16:00 Μινωική - : - Ηρακλής Θέρισος
  30-03-2014 16:00 Αλμυρός - : - Ο.Φ.Α.
  30-03-2014 16:00 Ζαρός - : - Μοίρες
  30-03-2014 16:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - : - Λίντο
  30-03-2014 16:00 Πατούχας - : - Ρωμανός

29η 06-04-2014 17:00 Κεραυνός - : - Δόξα Γαλιάς
  06-04-2014 17:00 Ηρακλής Θέρισος - : - Α.Ε.Κ.
  06-04-2014 17:00 Ο.Φ.Α. - : - Δαφνές
  06-04-2014 17:00 Μοίρες - : - Αστέρας Μυρτιάς
  06-04-2014 17:00 Λίντο - : - Α.Ο.Τ.
  06-04-2014 17:00 Ρωμανός - : - Μινωική
  06-04-2014 17:00 Κόροιβος - : - Αλμυρός
  06-04-2014 17:00 Πατούχας - : - Ζαρός

30η 13-04-2014 17:00 Ο.Φ.Α. - : - Κεραυνός
  13-04-2014 17:00 Αλμυρός - : - Μοίρες
  13-04-2014 17:00 Α.Ε.Κ. - : - Ρωμανός
  13-04-2014 17:00 Δόξα Γαλιάς - : - Λίντο
  13-04-2014 17:00 Αστέρας Μυρτιάς - : - Πατούχας
  13-04-2014 17:00 Δαφνές - : - Κόροιβος
  13-04-2014 17:00 Μινωική - : - Ζαρός
  13-04-2014 17:00 Α.Ο.Τ. - : - Ηρακλής Θέρισος

Χορηγοί